Wevok St.-Joris Weert

Club · Volleyscores · VB-0816

Club teams in archived competitions.

Season 2021/2022

Women U11 · Performance

Archived match record · 8 matches

Matches played
8
Wins
5
Losses
2
Sets won / lost
39 / 25
Schedule · Last verified : 6 Oct 26, 12:15
Last observed change
6 Oct 26, 12:15
Source update date
Not provided
Last attempt
6 Oct 26, 12:15
Last attempt status
Successful read

Latest matches

DateMatchScoreStatus
Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att — Volley Haasrode Leuven B6 – 2Finished
HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst A.att — Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att7 – 1Finished
Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att — VCV Leefdaal-Bertem6 – 2Finished
Volley Thor Tervuren.att — Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att4 – 4Finished
Volley Haasrode Leuven B — Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att1 – 7Finished

Competition standings

Official standings
Girls U11 2 versus 2 Level 2 2de Round D · VMU112-2N2 · 2021/2022
RankTeamPWLSetsΔ ptsPts
1HZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst A.att86048 – 16+42948
2Wevok St.-Joris Weert.att85239 – 25+11339
3Volley Thor Tervuren.att82329 – 35-4829
4VCV Leefdaal-Bertem82523 – 41-24923
5Volley Haasrode Leuven B80521 – 43-24521

P: played · W: wins · L: losses · Pts: ranking points · Δ pts: points scored − points conceded

My club · FVWB

Results, teams and seasons.

Volley · FVWB

Loading pages…

Data is loading.

volley.

Loading pages…